Duravit D-Code 034285 850 mm
Photos 3 |
Duravit D-Code 034285 650 mm850 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Duravit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Duravit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Duravit D-Code 034285 850 mm
All prices 6 →Умивальник, умивальник для меблів 850 мм Duravit D-Code 03428500002 | 10 613 ₴ |
Меблева раковина 85 х 48 см Duravit D-Code 03428500002 | 12 840 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний у ванну 850мм x 480мм DURAVIT D-CODE білий прямокутна | 22 806 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна Duravit D-Code 850x480 білий 03428500002 | 21 105 ₴ |
Duravit 1930 85х48 см 03428500002 | 9 799 ₴ |
Керамічна прямокутна раковина 85х48см DURAVIT D-CODE 03428500002 біла (565 | 22 806 ₴ |
Model modification:
- P/N 0342850000 — 1 tap hole
- P/N 0342850030 — 3 tap holes
Duravit D-Code 034285 configurations
Price for Duravit D-Code 034285 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duravit D-Code 034265 650 mm | from 9 214 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Duravit D-Code 034285 850 mm | from 9 799 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →