Duravit D-Code 070536 360 mm
Duravit D-Code 070536 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Duravit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Duravit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Duravit D-Code 070536 360 mm
All prices 13 →Умивальник для рук 360 мм Duravit D-Code 07053600092 | 3 852 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна Duravit D-Code 36 х 27 х h13 см (отвір для змішувача лів | 2 230 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний DURAVIT D-Code 07053600002 360x270x130мм прямокутний | 3 980 ₴ |
Умивальник меблевий Duravit D-Code 360x270 070536 0705360000 | 3 861 ₴ |
Раковина DURAVIT D-Code 36 07053600082 біла | 3 986 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features bathroom sink Duravit D-Code 070536:
- The tap can be installed on left or right
We recommendCompare using chart →