Duravit Architec 046847 470 mm (0468470000)
Duravit Architec 046847 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Duravit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Duravit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Duravit Architec 046847 470 mm
All prices 9 →Умивальник DURAVIT ARCHITEC вбудовувати 0468470000 | 8 227 ₴ |
Раковина вбудована на стільницю зверху Duravit Architec Ø47 см 0468470000 | 10 408 ₴ |
Умивальник врізний DURAVIT Architec 0468470000 на стільницю 470x470x170мм | 17 439 ₴ |
Раковина врізна Duravit Architec 470x470 білий 468470000 | 12 545 ₴ |
Duravit 47 Seria Architec 0468470000 | 9 880 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →