Duravit Starck 3 082135
Duravit Starck 3 082135 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Duravit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Duravit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Duravit Starck 3 082135
Пісуар підвісний DURAVIT STARCK 3 білий із внутрішнім підводом води 082135 | 20 825 ₴ |
Пісуар Duravit Starck 3 0821350000 | 10 999 ₴ |
Пісуар Duravit Starck 3 0821350000 | 10 990 ₴ |
Пісуар DURAVIT STARCK 3 0821350000 білий (56524) | 20 825 ₴ |
Additional features urinal Duravit Starck 3 082135:
- Mounting screws included
- P/N 0821350000 — model without fly
- P/N 0821350007 — model with a fly
- A fly is an image of a fly painted in a urinal. Thanks to this, the accuracy of the "hit" is increased by 80%.
We recommendCompare using chart →