DWT WS 08-125
Videos 3Photos 6 |
DWT WS 08-125 125 mm125 mm speed controller |
|
Affordable, reliable and ergonomic angle grinder (grinder) for working with discs with a diameter of 125 mm and wire brushes with a size of 75 mm. Focused on active household use, it can play the role of a spare / replacement tool in professional activities. Thanks to the powerful collector electric motor, it develops impressive torque and impressive performance. Can handle moderate workloads quickly.
Used as an efficient grinding and cutting tool on a wide range of metals/alloys, natural/artificial stone, concrete and other hard mineral materials. The DWT WS 08-125 angle grinder has a moderate weight (2.1 kg) and an ergonomic body design that can be held with one hand. The stator and rotor of the electric motor have reliable protection against the abrasive effects of dust that occurs during the operation of the tool. The durable bevel gear is housed in a rugged light alloy housing that dissipates heat well. A protected power cable and an additional three-position handle make using the angle grinder as convenient as possible for both right-handers and left-handers.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DWT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DWT.
Buy DWT WS 08-125
All prices 16 →Кутова шліфмашина DWT WS08-125 F | 1 500 ₴ |
Кутова шліфувальна машина DWT WS08-125 F | 1 493 ₴ |
Кутова шліфувальна машина DWT WS08-125 | 1 669 ₴ |
Кутова шліфувальна машина DWT WS08-125 F | 1 498 ₴ |
Кутова шліфувальна машина (Болгарка) DWT WS08-125 F | 1 528 ₴ |
0 0 1 3 |
For її additional help, 9 tiles were laid on top of the descent, krіm tsієї KShM nіyakої іnshої was not victorious and still pratsyuє i daєta bude dovgo pratsyuvati. Miracle model Not revealed use DWT WS 08-125 month or more i recommend it should buy |
DWT WS 08-125 configurations
Price for DWT WS 08-125 |
---|---|---|---|---|
DWT WS 08-125 | from 1 460 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
DWT WS 08-125 V | from 1 799 ₴ | 6 offers |