Dynavoice Magic MW-12
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Dynavoice Magic MW-12
2021
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:180 W
Frequency range:25 – 180 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Magic MW-12
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dynavoice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dynavoice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dynavoice Magic MW-12
All prices 7 →Сабвуфер активний Dynavoice Magic MW-12 Black | 24 535 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Dynavoice Magic MW-12 Czarny | 23 944 ₴ |
Dynavoice Magic MW-12 Czarny | 23 360 ₴ |
Dynavoice Magic MW-12 Czarny | 23 944 ₴ |
Dynavoice Magic MW-12 Czarny | 24 528 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Dynavoice Magic MW-12 Black | 24 525 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активный Dynavoice Magic MW-12 Black | 24 531 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →