ECG VT 3420
Photos 21 |
ECG VT 3420 |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ECG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ECG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ECG VT 3420
All prices 8 →Пилосос ECG VT 3420 2in1 Jerome | 4 608 ₴ |
Пилосос Ecg Vt 3420 2in1 Jerome | 4 521 ₴ |
Пилосос ECG VT 3420 2in1 Jerome | 3 478 ₴ |
Вертикальний порохотяг ECG VT 3420 2 в 1 Jerome | 3 950 ₴ |
ECG VT 3420 2in1 Jerome VT34202in1Jerome | 4 609 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →