ECG VT 3620
Photos 16 |
ECG VT 3620 |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ECG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ECG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ECG VT 3620
All prices 10 →ECG VT 3620 2in1 Jean | 3 900 ₴ |
Пылесос ECG VT 3620 | 4 536 ₴ |
Пилосос ECG VT 3620 2in1 Jean | 3 585 ₴ |
ECG VT 3620 2in1 Jean | 3 842 ₴ |
Вертикальний пилосос ECG VT 3620 2in1 Jean | 3 900 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →