EcoFlow 220W Bifacial Portable Solar Panel 220 W
Videos 17Photos 11 |
EcoFlow 220W Bifacial Portable Solar Panel 220 W |
|
Connector MC4. Bifacial technology - the front side generates up to 220W, and the rear side up to 155W. Moisture resistance class IP68.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EcoFlow 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EcoFlow.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EcoFlow 220W Bifacial Portable Solar Panel 220 W
All prices 42 →Сонячна панель EcoFlow 220W Solar Panel | 21 999 ₴ |
Солнечная панель EcoFlow 220W Solar Panel (Solar220W) 129795 | 21 999 ₴ |
EcoFlow EcoFlow 220W Solar Panel Solar220W | 21 999 ₴ |
Сонячна панель EcoFlow 220W Solar Panel (Solar220W) | 18 760 ₴ |
Солнечная панель EcoFlow 220 Вт (Solar220W) Solar220W | 21 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →