Edenberg EB-5615
Photos 12 |
Edenberg EB-5615 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-5615
Набір посуду Edenberg алюміній антипригарне покриття 12 предметів (EB-5615 | 7 729 ₴ |
Набір каструль і сковорода для млинців, сотейник, ковшик Edenberg EB-5615 | 5 310 ₴ |
Набір каструль + сковорода для млинців, сотейник, ковшик Edenberg EB-5615 | 5 310 ₴ |
Набір посуду казанів 12 предметів з мармуровим антипригарним покриттям Ede | 3 999 ₴ |
Набір посуду Edenberg 12 предметів з мармуровим покриттям (5615 EB) | 4 700 ₴ |
Equipment:
- Bucket with lid 16 cm, wall height 8.5 cm, volume 1.2 L
- Saucepan with lid 20 cm, wall height 10.5 cm, volume 2.2 L
- Saucepan with lid 24 cm, wall height 12 cm, volume 4.1 L
- Saucepan with lid 28 cm, wall height 12.5 cm, volume 6.3 L
- Frying pan 24 cm, wall height 6.5 cm, volume 2.2 L
- Frying pan 28 cm, wall height 5.4 cm, volume 2.5 L
- 2 bakelite coasters
- kitchen spatula
- spaghetti spoon
- ladle
We recommendCompare using chart →