Edenberg EB-5626
Photos 11 |
Edenberg EB-5626 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-5626
All prices 11 →Набір посуду Edenberg 15 предметів із алюмінія з антипригарним мармуровим | 4 650 ₴ |
Набір посуду казанів 15 предметів з мармуровим антипригарним покриттям Ede | 4 590 ₴ |
Набір посуду Edenberg EB-5626 15 предметів мідний із чорним | 5 618 ₴ |
Набір посуду 15 мідний предметів з чорним Edenberg EB-5626 | 5 080 ₴ |
Набір посуду казанів 15 предметів з мармуровим антипригарним покриттям Ede | 4 365 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Kit contents:
- Ladle with lid 16x8.5 cm, volume 1.45 L
- Saucepan with lid 20x10.5 cm, volume 2.6 L
- Saucepan with lid 24x12 cm, volume 4.4 L
- Saucepan with lid 28x12.5 cm, volume 6.3 L
- Frying pan 24x6.5 cm, volume 2.3 L
- Frying pan 28x5.4 cm, volume 2.7 L
- 2 bakelite coasters
- kitchen spatula
- spaghetti spoon
- ladle
We recommendCompare using chart →