Edenberg EB-7413 26 cm
Edenberg EB-7413 26 cm28 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-7413 26 cm
All prices 12 →Сковорода-гриль 26 см Edenberg EB-7413 | 503 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль Edenberg 26*4 см с мраморным покрытием (EB-7413) | 550 ₴ |
Сковорода гриль Edenberg EB-7413 26 см | 659 ₴ |
Сковорода гриль з мармуровим покриттям антипригарним 26 см Edenberg EB-741 | 569 ₴ |
Сковорода гриль Edenberg EB-7413 26 см | 522 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Edenberg EB-7413 configurations
Price for Edenberg EB-7413 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Edenberg EB-7413 26 cm | from 395 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-7414 28 cm | from 423 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →