Edenberg EB-13028 24 cm
Photos 7 |
Edenberg EB-13028 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-13028 24 cm
Сковорода кругла глибока 24 см з кришкою Edenberg EB-13028 Антипригарне по | 1 640 ₴ |
Сковорода з кришкою професійна з неіржавкої сталі EDENBERG 24 см червона ( | 1 380 ₴ |
Сковорода кругла глибока 24 см з кришкою Edenberg EB-13028 Антипригарне по | 1 710 ₴ |
Сковорода Edenberg з нержавіючої сталі з кришкою з тришаровим антипригарни | 1 045 ₴ |
Сковорода професійна з стільниками та антипригарним покриттям Edenberg EB- | 1 430 ₴ |
Edenberg EB-13028 configurations
Price for Edenberg EB-13028 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Edenberg EB-13026 20 cm | from 995 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-13027 22 cm | from 1 120 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-13028 24 cm | from 1 045 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-13029 26 cm | from 1 393 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-13030 28 cm | from 1 775 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →