Edenberg EB-8042 32 cm
Photos 4 |
Edenberg EB-8042 28 cm32 cm |
|
Lid with steam hole and aroma handle.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-8042 32 cm
All prices 11 →EDENBERG EB-8042 | 1 121 ₴ |
Сотейник з кришкою Edenberg 5.5 л EB-8042 | 1 143 ₴ |
Стільник з кришкою Edenberg 32см 5.5л з гранітним покриттям (EB-8042) | 975 ₴ |
Сотейник (Казан) із антипригарним гранітним покриттям 5.5 л 32 см Edenberg | 1 021 ₴ |
Сотейник із кришкою Edenberg EB-8042 32 см 5.5 л | 1 124 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Edenberg EB-8042 configurations
Price for Edenberg EB-8042 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Edenberg EB-8041 28 cm | from 880 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-8042 32 cm | from 975 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →