EGLO Breganzo 1 96017
EGLO Breganzo 1 96017 |
|
Motion sensor coverage angle — 90°, detection range — 8 m, glow time is 10 – 600 s (possible adjustment).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EGLO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EGLO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EGLO Breganzo 1 96017
Фасадний світлодіодний світильник EGLO 96017 5W 3000K, срібний | 3 301 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний BREGANZO 1 EGLO (96018) | 4 713 ₴ |
Фасадний світлодіодний світильник EGLO 96018 5W 3000K, чорний | 4 221 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний BREGANZO 1 EGLO (96017) | 3 616 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний EGLO BREGANZO 1 96018 | 4 221 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →