EGLO Faedo 3 33156
EGLO Faedo 3 33156 |
|
The range of the motion sensor is 12 m.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EGLO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EGLO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EGLO Faedo 3 33156
Світлодіодний прожектор EGLO FAEDO 3 97459 10W-5000K, з датчиком руху | 1 647 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний FAEDO 3 EGLO (33156) | 1 779 ₴ |
Світлодіодний прожектор EGLO FAEDO 3 33156 10W-5000K, з датчиком руху | 1 626 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →