EGLO Faedo 3 97462
EGLO Faedo 3 97462 |
|
The range of the motion sensor is 12 m.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EGLO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EGLO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EGLO Faedo 3 97462
Світлодіодний прожектор EGLO FAEDO 3 97462 30W-5000K, з датчиком руху | 2 497 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний FAEDO 3 EGLO 33158 | 2 694 ₴ |
Світлодіодний прожектор EGLO FAEDO 3 33158 30W-5000K, з датчиком руху | 2 652 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →