EHEIM Aquapro 180 L
Photos 3 |
EHEIM Aquapro 180 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EHEIM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EHEIM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features aquarium EHEIM Aquapro 180:
- Power 17 W
- Weight — 31 kg
- White
- Black
EHEIM Aquapro configurations
Price for EHEIM Aquapro |
---|---|---|---|---|
EHEIM Aquapro 84 L | from 9 025 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EHEIM Aquapro 126 L | from 11 208 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EHEIM Aquapro 180 L | from 14 963 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →