Einhell Aquinna (4180400)
Photos 6 |
Einhell Aquinna battery |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell Aquinna
All prices 32 →Насос садовий Einhell AQUINNA PXC, 36В, 3000 л/год, (без АКБ та ЗП) (41804 | 4 074 ₴ |
Насос садовий акумуляторний Einhell AQUINNA | 4 074 ₴ |
Насос садовий EINHELL AQUINNA PXC, 36В, 3000 л/ч, (без АКБ і ЗП) (4180400) | 4 074 ₴ |
Einhell Einhell AQUINNA PXC без АКБ и ЗУ (4180400) 4180400 | 4 074 ₴ |
Насос садовий Einhell AQUINNA PXC (без АКБ та ЗП) (4180400) | 4 074 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →