Speroni KPM 80
Videos 3 |
Speroni KPM 80 vortex 2.1 m³/h 34 m 3 m³/h 59 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Speroni KPM 80
All prices 11 →Насос поверхностный Speroni KPM 80 | 5 160 ₴ |
Насос вихревой Speroni KPM 80, 0.8HP 0.6kW 230 100430818 | 3 499 ₴ |
Поверхневий самовсмоктуючий вихровий насос Speroni KPM 80 (101020700) 1010 | 4 670 ₴ |
Speroni Поверхностный вихревой насос Speroni KPM 80 | 4 350 ₴ |
Вихровий насос Speroni KPM 80 31.1.101020700 | 5 100 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump Speroni KPM 80:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Speroni KPM 80 configurations
Price for Speroni KPM 80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni KPM 50 | from 2 499 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Speroni KPM 80 | from 3 499 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →