Eizo FlexScan EV2456 24 "
Photos 10 |
Eizo FlexScan EV2456 24 "
Screen size:24 "
Resolution:1920x1200 (16:10)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Eizo FlexScan EV2456 24 "
All prices 16 →ЖК монитор Eizo FlexScan EV2456-WTБизнес-монитор Eizo FlexScan EV2456 бизнес-монитор Eizo FlexScan EV2456 Новый дизайнБольшой экран и высокое разрешение монито... moreра Eizo FlexScan EV2456 идеально подходят для бизнес-приложен Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 17 903 ₴ |
Монітор Eizo FlexScan EV2456-WT | 19 943 ₴ |
EIZO FlexScan 24,1" biały (EV2456 WT) | 18 983 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Монітор Eizo FlexScan EV2456-BK (EV2456-BK)предоплата Відкрийте для себе бізнес-монітор Eizo FlexScan EV2456 з оглядом на 360 градусовЕргоном Dnn.in.uaLess than year (Lviv) Report | 20 910 ₴ |
Монітор EIZO FlexScan 24,1" biały (EV2456 WT) | 18 983 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
11 more offer(s)
Series Eizo FlexScan (professional)Compare using chart →
from 15 940 ₴
24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers
from 17 360 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers
from 21 352 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 31 030 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1
from 39 480 ₴
21 ", 1600x1200 (4:3), IPS, response 6 ms, 76 Hz, VGA, DVI-D, DisplayPort
from 15 042 ₴
24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 76 Hz, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers
from 21 610 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, TÜV Rheinland
from 22 080 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1
from 17 400 ₴
23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, TÜV Rheinland
from 48 790 ₴
27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, TÜV Rheinland
from 16 240 ₴
19 ", 1280x1024 (5:4), IPS, response 14 ms, 61 Hz, VGA, DVI-D, DisplayPort, speakers
from 28 840 ₴
27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 61 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, speakers
from 7 890 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 14 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, DVI-D, DisplayPort, speakers
from 23 120 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers
from 39 999 ₴
32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, speakers
from 13 920 ₴
23 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 10 660 ₴
24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 40 590 ₴
38 ", 3840x1600 (21:9), curved, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers
from 9 836 ₴
24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, speakers
from 48 840 ₴
27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, TÜV Rheinland
AccessoriesAll accessories for Eizo FlexScan EV2456 →
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 17 600 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 6 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers
from 18 960 ₴
24.1 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers
from 17 520 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers
from 14 760 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR
from 16 600 ₴
25 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers
from 14 572 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 12 724 ₴
24.1 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 14 720 ₴
24.1 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, speakers
from 19 690 ₴
for graphics, 24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, card reader, Pantone Validated, CalMAN Verified
from 18 351 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, TÜV Rheinland
from 13 920 ₴
23 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 18 840 ₴
touch, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, HDMI, USB C, USB 3.1, speakers