El Camino Bristol ME1080
Photos 10 |
El Camino Bristol ME1080 |
|
Reliable and safe car seat from the category of "station wagons" — models covering several weight categories. In this case, we are talking about groups 1, 2 and 3 (9-36 kg), due to which the product is a suitable solution for joint trips in a car with a child aged 8-9 months to 12 years. The El Camino Bristol ME1080 adapts to each age period of a small passenger as accurately as possible.
For this, a multi-position headrest, a soft insert for adjusting the seating depth and three positions of the backrest are provided. In the interior of the vehicle, the product is installed facing in the direction of travel and nothing else. The car seat is fastened with a regular seat belt on board the “iron horse”, Isofix system brackets and the Top Tether anchor belt from the “back” side (holds the upper back). Additional safety of finding the baby in the chair is provided by the developed lateral support. The removable sheathing of the frame of the model is made of linen and polyester. The cover is machine washable on a delicate cycle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog El Camino 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models El Camino.
Buy El Camino Bristol ME1080
All prices 33 →Автокрісло El Camino (9-36кг) ME 1080-B BRISTOL (royal violet) | 8 141 ₴ |
Автокрісло El Camino ME 1080-B Bristol 9-36 кг Royal Grey сіре | 8 366 ₴ |
Автокресло El Camino Me 1080-B Bristol Royal Violet | 7 581 ₴ |
Автокрісло El Camino (9-36кг) ME 1080-B BRISTOL (royal grey) | 6 440 ₴ |
Автокрісло El Camino Bristol сірий (ME 1080-B Royal Gray) ME 1080-B Royal | 9 569 ₴ |
- Size: 47x63x51 cm