ELAC Debut 2.0 Sub 3010
Videos 2Photos 3 |
ELAC Debut 2.0 Sub 3010
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:with pass. emitter
Power:200 W
Frequency range:28 – 150 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Debut 2.0 Sub 3010
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELAC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELAC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELAC Debut 2.0 Sub 3010
Сабвуфер активний Elac Debut 2.0 SUB 3010 Black | 28 649 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Elac Debut 2.0 SUB 3010 Black | 28 639 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активный Elac Debut 2.0 SUB 3010 Black | 28 645 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →