ELAC Debut Sub 3030
Videos 2Photos 8 |
ELAC Debut Sub 3030
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:with pass. emitter
Power:500 W
Frequency range:25 – 150 Hz
The subwoofer is controlled only using a mobile application, via a Bluetooth connection.
All specifications
Specifications Debut Sub 3030
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELAC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELAC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELAC Debut Sub 3030
All prices 6 →Сабвуфер Elac Debut SUB 3030 Black Brushed Vinyl 32115 | 24 999 ₴ |
ELAC Debut SUB 3030 Black Brushed Vinyl офіційна гарантія | 24 499 ₴ |
Elac Debut SUB 3030 32115 | 21 999 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Elac Debut SUB 3030 Black | 24 999 ₴ |
Elac Debut SUB 3030 | 24 999 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Elac Debut 2.0 SUB 3030 Black | 42 401 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →