Electrolux Assistent EKM 4000 red
Videos 27Photos 10 |
Electrolux Assistent EKM 4000 red red white |
|
Stylish and functional food processor, created by the engineers of the Swedish company Electrolux, one of the leaders in the production of popular household appliances. The main difference of the model is the support of the planetary mixing system, which during operation ensures the movement of the working nozzle around the entire perimeter of the bowl. The Electrolux EKM 4000 food processor provides automatic implementation of such functions as kneading dough, beating and mixing various products, etc. At the same time, the device is based on a fairly efficient 1000 W motor. A 10-position switch is provided to adjust the intensity of work. The package includes two working bowls: 4.8 and 2.9 liters; both are equipped with splash-proof caps and are made of metal, making them reliable, practical and environmentally friendly.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Buy Electrolux Assistent EKM 4000 red
All prices 9 →Кухонний комбайн Electrolux EKM 4000 | 12 688 ₴ |
Electrolux EKM4000 | 11 399 ₴ |
Кухонная машина Electrolux EKM4000 | 12 014 ₴ |
Кухонна машина Electrolux Assistent EKM4000 | 17 097 ₴ |
Electrolux Assistent EKM4000 | 16 680 ₴ |
1 0 0 4 |
Massive but compact, does not occupy the floor of the kitchen.
Nice to have a handle on the bowl. Terribly buzzing when picking up speed, eh. Screeching at low speeds just bought Electrolux Assistent EKM 4000 |
A very good car, a complete copy of kitchenaid, in America everything is monotonous, but I am very pleased with the mixer, I just super didn’t regret for a single minute that I bought it, Kenwood and a friend of the model didn’t consider it, the choice was between an American kitchen aid and an electrolux price category stopped . I didn’t see it, I use it almost every day, if I put it not on the table but on the countertop, then there is no vibration. use Electrolux Assistent EKM 4000 month or more i recommend it should buy |
Electrolux Assistent EKM 4000 configurations
Price for Electrolux Assistent EKM 4000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux Assistent EKM 4000 red | from 11 399 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Electrolux Assistent EKM 4100 white | from 12 400 ₴ | 6 offers |
So I waited, and so upset.
In reality, the noise of the car is such that it is as if a plane is landing or taking off nearby.
Very noisy. My former plastic Bosch is generally quiet in comparison.
I started baking the cake right away. 5 eggs were beaten for so long that it seemed to me that I beat faster with a whisk from a blender ..
From the walls, yes, indeed, you need to scrape off - But this is not a trifle !! As they write. You simply did not use the car where you do not need to be on duty with a shovel !! And oh, it's not a trifle.
But it's all survivable, compared to how much he roars. It's a nightmare.
I am sad((((((((