Electrolux Air Gate ECH/AGI-2500 2.5 kW
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Electrolux Air Gate ECH/AGI-2500 |
|
It is possible to install a motion sensor and a Wi-Fi module (sold separately)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux Air Gate ECH/AGI-2500 2.5 kW
All prices 82 →Конвектор електричний Electrolux ECH/AGI-2500 AIR GATE Digital | 5 299 ₴ |
Конвектор Electrolux ECH/AGI-2500 (ECH/AGI) | 4 498 ₴ |
Конвектор електричний Electrolux ECH/AGI-2500 | 5 299 ₴ |
Электрический конвектор (обогреватель) Electrolux Air Gate Digital Inverte | 7 399 ₴ |
Electrolux Electrolux Air Gate Digital Inverter ECH/AGI-2500 | 5 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
+ Interesting design + Convenient and clear control. + It weighs little compared to oil counterparts. - The declared power of 1.5 kW does not correspond to the actual one, only 1 kW. - Heats up the room for a long time. - The temperature indicated on the remote control does not hold, it turns off much earlier. Ihor: |
Bought at Foxtrot 29/09/19. Good design. Fairly fast heating. All this is still working. I broke down on 10/17/19 on the 18th day of use. Moreover, the electronics work, but the shadows do not work. Warranty service is carried out only in Kyiv (not in other cities). Beautiful. There are wheels included. Service in Kyiv. The control panel is very bright (night with backlight). Broke down quickly. use Electrolux Air Gate ECH/AGI-2000 less than month |
Pratsiuє 10dnіv everything is fine At 220v, there is no full power in the network, only 1250vt and not 1500vt. Suitable for 25-30m3, it will be weaker ...... |
Add Review
Video reviews
Electrolux Air Gate ECH/AGI-2500 configurations
Price for Electrolux Air Gate ECH/AGI-2500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux Air Gate ECH/AGI-1500 1.5 kW | from 3 170 ₴ | 84 offers | ||
Electrolux Air Gate ECH/AGI-2000 2 kW | from 3 630 ₴ | 85 offers | ||
Electrolux Air Gate ECH/AGI-2500 2.5 kW | from 3 647 ₴ | 86 offers | ||
Electrolux Air Gate ECH/AGI-3000 3 kW | from 4 700 ₴ | 78 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Not satisfied with the purchase.