Electrolux EFH/S-1125
Electrolux EFH/S-1125 thermostat |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux EFH/S-1125
All prices 47 →Electrolux Electrolux Prime EFH/S-1125 | 799 ₴ |
Тепловентилятор Electrolux EFH/S-+1125 EFH/S-1125 | 799 ₴ |
Тепловентилятор керамічний Electrolux EFH/S-1125 | 1 030 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX EFH/S-1125 | 799 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX EFH/S-1125 | 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Having smelled the other one, it sparkles only where it blows 50 centimeters away from the blower, it still smells like burning and makes noise. No, just some minuses It’s better to show respect on a small fireplace Дмитро: use Electrolux EFH/S-1125 few months |
Add Review
Additional features fan heater Electrolux EFH/S-1125:
- Carry handle
We recommendCompare using chart →