Electrolux SenseCook EOE 5C71Z
Photos 3 |
Electrolux SenseCook EOE 5C71Z black stainless steel |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux SenseCook EOE 5C71Z
All prices 19 →Духовка електрична Electrolux EOE5C71Z | 19 206 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX EOE5C71Z | 15 502 ₴ |
Electrolux EOE 5C71Z | 17 138 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Electrolux EOE5C71Z | 16 387 ₴ |
Духовой шкаф электрический Electrolux EOE5C71Z | 16 371 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Electrolux SenseCook EOE 5C71Z configurations
Price for Electrolux SenseCook EOE 5C71Z |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux SenseCook EOE 5C71Z | from 15 204 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Electrolux SenseCook EOE 5C71X | from 14 099 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →