Electrolux SenseCook LOE 8H31Z (949 497 308)
Photos 4 |
Electrolux SenseCook LOE 8H31Z black white |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux SenseCook LOE 8H31Z
All prices 11 →Electrolux LOE8H31Z | 27 600 ₴ |
Духова шафа Electrolux LOE8H31Z | 25 237 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Electrolux LOE8H31Z | 25 963 ₴ |
Electrolux LOE8H31Z | 25 950 ₴ |
Electrolux 800 AssistedCooking LOE8H31Z | 25 600 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Electrolux SenseCook LOE 8H31Z configurations
Price for Electrolux SenseCook LOE 8H31Z |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux SenseCook LOE 8H31Z | from 25 237 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Electrolux SenseCook LOE 8H31V | from 26 290 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →