Electrolux SMM 43201 SW white
Photos 5 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Buy Electrolux SMM 43201 SW white
All prices 47 →Electrolux Electrolux SMM43201SW | 19 423 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX SMM43201SW | 18 867 ₴ |
Посудомийна машина Electrolux SMM43201SW MaxiFlex | 19 619 ₴ |
Посудомийна машина Electrolux SMM43201SW | 17 676 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX SMM43201SW | 18 280 ₴ |
Despite the narrow body dimensions (45 cm), the interior of the Electrolux SMM 43201 SW dishwasher is used with maximum efficiency. It's no joke, in one sitting the "inside" of the model can hold up to 10 sets of dishes.
Software arsenal
Plates, pots and cutlery accept "bath procedures" in one of 8 preset modes. Among them, it is necessary to highlight the pre-rinse to soften stubborn dirt, the delicate GlassCare programme for fragile glass and the ExtraHygiene function, in which the temperature in the chamber rises to 69 °C. In the high temperature washing mode, the lion's share of bacteria on the dishes is guaranteed to be destroyed.
Technological know-how
The device is powered by a quiet and energy-efficient motor with inverter control. From other technological know-how , a QuickLift basket was introduced into the design of the dishwasher, which changes height for comfortable loading / unloading of dishes, as well as a MaxiFlex drawer for cutlery. And in the working chamber of the dishwasher, dual sprinklers are installed so that the water covers every corner of the "insides" of the machine.
Extended functionality
The Electrolux SMM 43201 SW control is tied to a keypad with a small LED screen. Other amenities on board the dishwasher are SoftSpikes soft holders for glassware, a water purity sensor and a delayed start from 1 to 24 hours. With such a rich arsenal of functions, the model looks very tasty among free-standing relatives of a narrow layout.
Electrolux SMM 43201 SW configurations
Price for Electrolux SMM 43201 SW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux SMM 43201 SX stainless steel | from 19 950 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Electrolux SMM 43201 SW white | from 17 676 ₴ | 48 offers |