ELEYUS MRDW 2150M47 WH white
Photos 15 |
ELEYUS MRDW 2150M47 WH white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS MRDW 2150M47 WH white
All prices 17 →Холодильник Eleyus MRDW2150M47 WH | 10 599 ₴ |
Eleyus MRDW2150M47 WH холодильник No Frost, 302 л, А+, висота 188 см, 40 Д | 10 637 ₴ |
Холодильник ELEYUS MRDW2150M47 WH | 11 699 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Eleyus MRDW2150M47 WH | 9 601 ₴ |
Холодильник Eleyus MRDW 2150M47 WH | 10 084 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →