Elite Screens VMAX2 299x168
Elite Screens VMAX2 299x168 135 "150 " |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elite Screens 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elite Screens.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elite Screens VMAX2 299x168
All prices 8 →Проекционный экран ELITE SCREENS VMAX135XWH2 | 25 973 ₴ |
Elite Screens VMAX135XWH2 офіційна гарантія | 22 699 ₴ |
Проекционный экран ELITE SCREENS VMAX135XWH2 | 25 035 ₴ |
Екран моторизований настінний 135"(16:9)299*168см VMAX135XWH2 | 27 999 ₴ |
Elite Screens Elite Screens VMAX135XWH2 | 27 999 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modification:
- The model can be supplied with a white or black body.
Elite Screens VMAX2 299x168 configurations
Price for Elite Screens VMAX2 299x168 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elite Screens VMAX2 299x168 | from 22 699 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Elite Screens VMAX2 332x187 | from 26 099 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →