ERA 8 8 section 1.32 kW
4 250 ₴ Buy! Эра Ера алюмінієвий електрорадіатор 8 секцій 1.35 кВтКліматична техніка9 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
ERA 8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ERA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ERA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
ERA 8 configurations
Price for ERA 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ERA 3 3 section 0.495 kW | from 2 593 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ERA 4 4 section 0.65 kW | from 2 933 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ERA 5 5 section 0.825 kW | from 3 309 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
ERA 6 6 section 0.99 kW | from 3 633 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ERA 7 7 section 1.155 kW | from 3 946 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ERA 8 8 section 1.32 kW | from 4 250 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ERA 10 10 section 1.65 kW | from 4 897 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ERA 11 11 section 1.815 kW | from 5 252 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ERA 12 12 section 1.98 kW | from 5 523 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ERA 13 13 section 2.145 kW | from 5 873 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ERA 14 14 section 2.31 kW | from 6 129 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ERA 15 15 section 2.475 kW | from 6 473 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
ERA 16 16 section 2.64 kW | from 6 713 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ERA 17 17 section 2.805 kW | from 7 052 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ERA 18 18 section 2.97 kW | from 7 391 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ERA 20 20 section 3.3 kW | from 7 944 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →