Ergo 32GHS5500 32 "
Photos 8 |
Ergo 32GHS5500 32 "
Screen:32 ", 1366x768 px, 60 Hz
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice
The presence of the NeoVision function improves the image of the TV at the processor level.
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Ergo 32GHS5500 32 "
All prices 18 →Телевізор Ergo 32GHS5500 | 6 268 ₴ |
ERGO 32GHS5500 | 6 620 ₴ |
Телевізор Ergo LED HD 32" Android TV Black (32GHS5500) 32GHS5500 | 6 499 ₴ |
Ergo 32GHS5500 | 6 299 ₴ |
Smart телевізор Ergo 32GHS5500 | 6 699 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →