Ergo 32WHS9200 32 "
Photos 6 |
Ergo 32WHS9200 32 "
Screen:32 ", 1366x768 px, 60 Hz
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:air gun
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Ergo 32WHS9200 32 "
All prices 10 →Телевізор Ergo 32WHS9200 | 7 303 ₴ |
Телевізор Ergo 32WHS9200 | 6 599 ₴ |
Телевізор 32" Ergo 32WHS9200 | 6 499 ₴ |
Smart телевізор Ergo 32WHS9200 | 6 699 ₴ |
Рідкокристалічний телевізор ERGO 32WHS9200 | 7 635 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →