Esperanza Steering Wheel Drift (EGW101)
Videos 4Photos 2 |
Esperanza Steering Wheel Drift |
|
A relatively inexpensive and easy-to-use game steering wheel for personal computers running the Windows operating system. The model is perfect not only for beginners, but also for experienced users who have long been fond of gaming racing simulators. One of the main advantages of the device is a high-quality vibration system that can immerse the user in the game and help to feel the crashes, collisions and other elements of the simulators as much as possible.
The manipulator is equipped with 12 additional control buttons located on the steering wheel, which allow you to fully explore the possibilities of each game. The Esperanza EGW101 steering wheel has a comfortable pedal block. In addition, the pedals are not symmetrical, which contributes to a more comfortable handling and better results in the race. The steering wheel can be rotated through 270°, which is quite enough for successful manoeuvres.
A gearbox is also integrated into the steering wheel, which is responsible for changing speeds. Power is supplied by a USB cable, the length of which allows you to use the device comfortably, without worrying about the distance to the computer. In addition to personal computers, the steering wheel is also compatible with Sony PlayStation 3 consoles. The steering wheel is securely attached to the tabletop using special clips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Esperanza 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Esperanza.
Buy Esperanza Steering Wheel Drift
All prices 6 →Кермо для ПК Esperanza Drift EGW101 | 2 590 ₴ |
Ігровий провідний кермо Esperanza USB PC/PS3 Black (EGW101) | 2 995 ₴ |
Ігрове Кермо Esperanza Wheel EGW101 Black USB PC/PS3 | 2 860 ₴ |
Кермо для ПК Esperanza DRIFT EGW101 | 2 780 ₴ |
Кермо Esperanza EGW101 | 2 999 ₴ |
Кермо Esperanza PC/PS3 Black-Green (EGW101) | 2 859 ₴ |
Kermo is even better for its price, but there may be great Lufia Ideal for price Backlash |
good steering wheel everything suits bought for the new year the child was happy many buttons are good for arcade type games small steering angle use Esperanza Steering Wheel Drift less than month |