ETA Fenite 7320 90020 (ETA732090020)
Photos 6 |
ETA Fenite 7320 90020 |
|
The set includes a hairbrush, a bag, 2 hair clips, a concentrator and a diffuser.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ETA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ETA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ETA Fenite 7320 90020
ETA Fenite 7320 90020 Fenite732090020 | 1 299 ₴ |
Фен ETA Fenite 7320 90020 (ETA732090020) | 1 199 ₴ |
Фен ETA Fenite 732090020 | 1 299 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →