ETA Fenite 6322 90000 (ETA632290000)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
ETA Fenite 6322 90000 |
|
Three speed settings allow you to choose a comfortable drying and styling temperature for your hair.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ETA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ETA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ETA Fenite 6322 90000
Фен-щетка ETA Fenite 632290000 ETA632290000 | 1 543 ₴ |
ETA Fenité 6322 90000 щипці для завивки 1 кс | 1 070 ₴ |
Фен-щетка ETA Fenite 632290000 ETA632290000 | 1 537 ₴ |
Фен-щітка ETA Fenite 632290000 | 1 537 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →