Eurogold 43238B1
Eurogold 43238B1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eurogold 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eurogold.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Eurogold 43238B1
Дошка для прасування Eurogold 43238B1 120х38 см колір в асортименті | 1 262 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка Simplex 120 х 38 см (43238B1) 43238B1 | 1 234 ₴ |
Simplex Прасувальна дошка Simplex 120 х 38 см (43238B1) 43238B1 | 1 234 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка EURO GOLD Арт 43238B1 | 1 265 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка EUROGOLD Smplex 120*38 см 43238B1 | 1 100 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →