Exceleram DIMM Series DDR3 1x8Gb E30228A
Exceleram E30228A |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Exceleram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Exceleram.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Exceleram DIMM Series DDR3 1x8Gb E30228A
All prices 14 →Модуль памяти для компьютера DDR3 8GB 1600 MHz eXceleram (E30228A) E30228A | 642 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті для комп'ютера DDR3L 8GB 1600 MHz eXceleram (E30228A) E3022 | 626 ₴ |
eXceleram Модуль пам'яті для комп'ютера DDR3L 8GB 1600 MHz eXceleram (E302 | 626 ₴ |
Exceleram DDR3 8GB 1600 MHz (E30228A) E30228A | 626 ₴ |
Модуль памяти DDR3 8GB 1600 MHz eXceleram E30228A | 615 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Exceleram DIMM Series DDR3 1x8Gb configurations
Price for Exceleram DIMM Series DDR3 1x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Exceleram DIMM Series DDR3 1x8Gb E30226A | from 566 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Exceleram DIMM Series DDR3 1x8Gb E30143A | from 593 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Exceleram DIMM Series DDR3 1x8Gb E30228A | from 597 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →