Exide Factory Sealed AGM12-10
from 2 021 up to 2 723 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Suitable for:motorcycle Capacity:10 Ah Voltage:12 V Starting current:150 A |
Configurations Exide Factory Sealed 16
Specifications
Exide AGM12-10 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Exide 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Exide.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Exide Factory Sealed AGM12-10
EXIDE AGM1210 | 2 059 ₴ |
Батарея акумуляторна, 12В 10А/год AGM1210 | 2 132 ₴ |
Мото акумулятор 10ач 150а "+" зліва EXIDE, AGM12-10 | 2 305 ₴ |
Акумулятор EXIDE AGM12-10 | 2 723 ₴ |
Мото акумулятор Exide Ready AGM 10 Ah (+/-) 150EN (AGM12-10) | 2 021 ₴ |
Акумулятор залитий та заряджений AGM 10Ah 150A 150x87x130мм(AGM1210) вир-в | 2 435 ₴ |
Мото акумулятор EXIDE SLA12-10 / AGM12-10 10 Ач, 150 A, (+/-), 150x87x130 | 2 508 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend