Exide Expert HVR EE1853
from 9 264 up to 12 953 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Suitable for:truck (bus) Capacity:185 Ah Voltage:12 V Starting current:1050 A |
Configurations Exide Expert HVR 3
Specifications
Exide EE1853 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Exide 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Exide.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Exide Expert HVR EE1853
Акумулятор автомобільний EXIDE Акумулятор EXIDE Start PRO 185Ah бокова(+/- | 9 264 ₴ |
EXIDE Акумулятор автомобільний EXIDE Акумулятор EXIDE Start PRO 185Ah боко | 9 264 ₴ |
EXIDE EE1853 | 10 060 ₴ |
Автомобільний акумулятор Exide Strong Pro 6СТ-185 (EE1853) 185 А·год (-/+) | 10 036 ₴ |
Автомобільний акумулятор strongpro efb+ 185аг 1100а "+" зліва EXIDE, EE185 | 10 895 ₴ |
Акумулятор 185Ah-12v Strong PRO 513х223х223 ,полярність зворотна 3 ,EN1100 | 12 201 ₴ |
Акумулятор автомобільний EXIDE Акумулятор EXIDE Start PRO 185Ah бокова(+/- | 11 679 ₴ |
Акумулятор EXIDE EE1853 2993969, 2994402, 5006142842 | 12 040 ₴ |
Акумулятор автомобільний EXIDE Акумулятор EXIDE Start PRO 185Ah бокова(+/- | 12 953 ₴ |
Close
We recommend