Exide Premium EA640
Videos 19 | from 2 904 up to 4 264 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Suitable for:car Capacity:64 Ah Voltage:12 V Starting current:640 A |
Configurations Exide Premium 21
Specifications
Exide Premium EA640 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Exide 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Exide.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Exide Premium EA640
Exide Premium 6СТ-64 Евро (EA640) | 3 716 ₴ |
Аккумулятор автомобильный exide premium 64a (ea640) | 3 288 ₴ |
Аккумулятор 64Ah-12v Exide PREMIUM (242x175x190), R, EN640 EA640 | 3 328 ₴ |
Акумулятор автомобільний EXIDE PREMIUM 64A (EA640) EA640 | 2 930 ₴ |
EXIDE Акумулятор автомобільний EXIDE PREMIUM 64A (EA640) EA640 | 2 930 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
0 4 2 5 |
Before the winter, such a self. Having lived for 8 years, having taken such a self. Yakist Mute Игорь Фомиченко: use Exide Premium EA640 more than year |
did not even work for 3 years the most common little work |
Проездил на таком ровно 4 года! За время эксплуатации проблем не было. Перестал работать резко, машина не завелась, после зарядки завелась еще 2 раза и все. Алексей: use Exide Premium more than year |
3 out of 11 user review(s) shown
8 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommend