Extra Digital Mount Holder CRM4118
Photos 26 |
Extra Digital Mount Holder CRM4118 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Extra Digital 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Extra Digital.
Buy Extra Digital Mount Holder CRM4118
All prices 19 →ExtraDigital Mount Holder Black (CRM4118) | 130 ₴ |
Универсальный автодержатель EXTRADIGITAL Mount Holder Black (CRM4118) CRM4 | 130 ₴ |
ExtraDigital EXTRADIGITAL Mount Holder Rose Gold (CRM4117) CRM4117 | 130 ₴ |
Extradigital Універсальний автотримач EXTRADIGITAL Mount Holder Black (CRM | 219 ₴ |
Універсальний автотримач Extradigital Mount Holder Black (CRM4118) | 130 ₴ |
Most smartphone car mounts with gravity lock look the same. Whether business Extra Digital Mount Holder CRM4118 — the accessory is allocated against contemporaries by original design in the form of the letter "M".
Adjustable legs
The mount holds the phone with the base of two legs. At the same time, they creep a little onto the front side of the mobile phone case and block access to the lower corners of the screen. Nothing critical, but you will need to get used to using a smartphone in a holder. The device is taken out of the mount by spreading the legs to the sides.
Compatibility
The Extra Digital Mount Holder CRM4118 is fixed on the grille of the air duct system using a standard clamp. Together with the model, the use of smartphones with a screen diagonal of 3.5 to 6 inches is expected. Devices with a display of a larger caliber are placed in the holder with difficulty. However, this is a purely individual characteristic and it is advisable to try it empirically.
Democratic pricing policy
What else captivates auto fastening is its affordable cost. The model costs literally mere pennies. And you will not find competitors to her in the original design style during the day with fire. Either they are sold at a price much more expensive, or they do not fix the smartphone well in their grooves. The Extra Digital Mount Holder CRM4118 has no problems with a secure fit of the phone.