Faber Chloe EV8P OC A70 copper (110.0456.174)
Photos 3 |
Faber Chloe EV8P OC A70 copper powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Faber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Faber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Faber Chloe EV8P OC A70 configurations
Price for Faber Chloe EV8P OC A70 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Faber Chloe EV8P CG Matt A70 beige | from 38 449 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Faber Chloe EV8P CI A70 black | from 51 865 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Faber Chloe EV8P OB A70 bronze | from 55 099 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Faber Chloe EV8P OC A70 copper | from 55 099 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Faber Chloe EV8P DG Matt A70 graphite | from 38 449 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Faber Chloe EV8P OM A70 gray | from 55 099 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →