Faber Inka Lux Evo WH Matt A52 white
Photos 3 |
Faber Inka Lux Evo WH Matt A52 white 2022 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Faber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Faber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Faber Inka Lux Evo WH Matt A52 white
All prices 42 →Faber INKA LUX EVO WH MATT A52 | 12 599 ₴ |
Faber Faber INKA LUX EVO WH MATT A52 | 14 706 ₴ |
FABER INKA LUX EVO WH MATT A52 | 12 599 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Faber INKA LUX EVO WH MATT A52 | 13 359 ₴ |
FABER INKA LUX EVO WH MATT A52 | 12 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Faber Inka Lux Evo WH Matt A52 configurations
Price for Faber Inka Lux Evo WH Matt A52 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Faber Inka Lux Evo BK Matt A52 black | from 12 099 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Faber Inka Lux Evo X A52 stainless steel | from 11 898 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Faber Inka Lux Evo WH Matt A52 white | from 11 646 ₴ | 42 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →