Faber BI 70 SS 2LS stainless steel
Faber BI 70 SS 2LS stainless steel 2022 - stainless steel |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Faber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Faber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Faber BI 70 SS 2LS stainless steel
All prices 6 →Витяжка Faber BI 70 SS 2LS | 9 524 ₴ |
Витяжка вбудована Faber BI 70 SS 2LS | 9 555 ₴ |
Faber BI 70 SS 2LS | 14 637 ₴ |
Faber BI 70 SS 2LS | 14 994 ₴ |
Витяжка вбудована Faber BI 70 SS 2LS | 9 589 ₴ |
Вытяжка встраиваемая Faber BI 70 SS 2LS | 9 595 ₴ |
Faber BI 70 SS 2LS configurations
Price for Faber BI 70 SS 2LS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Faber BI 70 BK 2LS | from 14 350 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Faber BI 70 SS 2LS stainless steel | from 9 524 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →