Faber Tweet EV8 LED BK A55 black (330.0529.664)
Faber Tweet EV8 LED BK A55 black black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Faber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Faber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Faber Tweet EV8 LED BK A55 black
All prices 44 →Faber TWEET EV8 LED BK A55 FABER | 13 699 ₴ |
Faber Faber Tweet EV8 LED BK A55 FABER | 14 158 ₴ |
Витяжка Faber Tweet Ev8 Led Bk A55 330.0529.664 | 13 218 ₴ |
FABER TWEET EV8 LED BK A55 | 13 451 ₴ |
Faber Tweet Ev8 Led Bk A55 (330.0529.664) | 13 218 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Faber Tweet EV8 LED BK A55 configurations
Price for Faber Tweet EV8 LED BK A55 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Faber Tweet EV8 LED BK A55 black | from 11 977 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Faber Tweet EV8 LED WH A55 white | from 12 385 ₴ | 44 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →