Faber Glam Fit BK 50 black (330.0528.270)
Faber Glam Fit BK 50 black powerful black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Faber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Faber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Faber Glam Fit BK 50 black
All prices 6 →Faber GLAM-FIT BK 55 | 35 720 ₴ |
Faber GLAM-FIT BK 55 | 36 613 ₴ |
Faber GLAM-FIT BK 55 | 37 506 ₴ |
Витяжка Faber GLAM-FIT BK 55 | 36 613 ₴ |
Faber Glam Fit BK 50 | 34 768 ₴ |
Faber Glam Fit BK 50 | 35 616 ₴ |
Faber Glam Fit BK 50 configurations
Price for Faber Glam Fit BK 50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Faber Glam Fit BK 50 black | from 34 768 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Faber Glam Fit WH 50 white | from 37 360 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →