Faber V-Air KL 80 black (330.0615.685)
Faber V-Air KL 80 black |
|
Ventilation mode. Wi-Fi control.
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Faber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Faber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Faber V-Air KL 80 black
All prices 7 →Витяжка FABER V-AIR KL 80 330.0615.685 | 41 574 ₴ |
Витяжка Faber V-Air KL 80 чорний (330.0615.685) | 45 225 ₴ |
FABER V-AIR KL 80 330.0615.685 | 40 560 ₴ |
FABER V-AIR KL 80 330.0615.685 | 41 574 ₴ |
FABER V-AIR KL 80 330.0615.685 | 42 588 ₴ |
Faber V-Air KL 80 | 67 609 ₴ |
Faber V-Air KL 80 | 69 258 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →